Prices updated daily — 23 October 2026

Product type overview

perfume & eau de toilette sits within Cosmetics & Make-up, part of Health, Baby & Personal Care. On this page you compare 155 products from 9 UK supermarkets: Aldi, ASDA, Co-op, Iceland, Morrisons, Ocado, Sainsbury's, Tesco and Waitrose. The lowest unit price for perfume & eau de toilette is £13.27/l at ASDA. In total, 7 variants of perfume & eau de toilette are compared (different pack sizes and compositions). All prices are normalised to the same unit (per kilogram, per litre or per piece) so that packs of different sizes can be compared fairly — a larger pack is not automatically the best value. The ranking below shows, per variant, which supermarket currently has the sharpest price, including own-label products alongside national brands. Prices refresh daily from the retailers' own public price lists, so you never see stale offers when planning your weekly shop. Allsupers uses no affiliate links or paid placement; the ranking is purely price-based and updated from public data.

Cheapest perfume & eau de toilette

Compare 134 products priced per litre across 9 supermarkets (155 in total)

perfume & eau de toilette — compare prices across 9 supermarkets

Addiction Victorum Gold Perfume Body Spray 150ml
ASDA

Addiction

Addiction Victorum Gold Perfume Body Spray 150ml

150 ml

£1.99

£13.27/litre

ASDA

at 1 supermarket

0
So... Delish Coconut Cloud Body Mist
OFFER
Morrisons

So Delish

So... Delish Coconut Cloud Body Mist

150 ml

£2.50£5.00

£16.67/litre

Morrisons

at 1 supermarket

0
So... Delish Pistachio Cream Body Mist
OFFER
Morrisons

So Delish

So... Delish Pistachio Cream Body Mist

150 ml

£2.50£5.00

£16.67/litre

Morrisons

at 1 supermarket

0
So... Delish Peach Boba Pop Body Mist
OFFER
Morrisons

So Delish

So... Delish Peach Boba Pop Body Mist

150 ml

£2.50£5.00

£16.67/litre

Morrisons

at 1 supermarket

0
So... Delish Vanilla Latte Body Mist
OFFER
Morrisons

So Delish

So... Delish Vanilla Latte Body Mist

150 ml

£2.50£5.00

£16.67/litre

Morrisons

at 1 supermarket

0
So... Delish Cherry Fizz Body Mist
OFFER
Morrisons

So Delish

So... Delish Cherry Fizz Body Mist

150 ml

£2.50£5.00

£16.67/litre

Morrisons

at 1 supermarket

0
Skin Saints Creme de Carnival Cassis & Vanilla Woods Body Mist 250ml
Tesco

SKIN saints

Skin Saints Creme de Carnival Cassis & Vanilla Woods Body Mist 250ml

250 ml

£4.75

£19.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Skin Saints Sun Kissed CREAMY COCONUT & SOLAR WOODS Body Mist 250ml
Tesco

SKIN saints

Skin Saints Sun Kissed CREAMY COCONUT & SOLAR WOODS Body Mist 250ml

250 ml

£4.75

£19.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
So...? Unique Sparkling Cherry Body Mist 150ml
£3.00 Clubcard Price
Tesco

SO...?

So...? Unique Sparkling Cherry Body Mist 150ml

150 ml

£3.00£5.00

£20.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
So...? Unique Honey Oud Body Mist 150ml
£3.00 Clubcard Price
Tesco

SO...?

So...? Unique Honey Oud Body Mist 150ml

150 ml

£3.00£5.00

£20.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Enliven Fresca Blooms Body Mist
Morrisons

Enliven

Enliven Fresca Blooms Body Mist

150 ml

£3.00

£20.00/litre

Morrisons

at 1 supermarket

0
Enliven Fragrance Mist Brazilian Moonflower
Morrisons

Enliven

Enliven Fragrance Mist Brazilian Moonflower

150 ml

£3.00

£20.00/litre

Morrisons

at 1 supermarket

0
Enliven Fragrance Mist Tropical Bliss
Morrisons

Enliven

Enliven Fragrance Mist Tropical Bliss

150 ml

£3.00

£20.00/litre

Morrisons

at 1 supermarket

0
Nicce Body Mist Fruity Pink Pepper Raspberry & Wild Rose
Morrisons

Nicce

Nicce Body Mist Fruity Pink Pepper Raspberry & Wild Rose

200 ml

£4.00

£20.00/litre

Morrisons

at 1 supermarket

0
Nicce Body Mist Icon Oriental Lychee Amber & Vanilla
Morrisons

Nicce

Nicce Body Mist Icon Oriental Lychee Amber & Vanilla

200 ml

£4.00

£20.00/litre

Morrisons

at 1 supermarket

0
Baylis & Harding 4 x 100ml Goodness Discovery Gift Set
Nectar Price
Sainsbury's

Baylis & Harding

Baylis & Harding 4 x 100ml Goodness Discovery Gift Set

400 ml

£10.00

£25.00/litre

Sainsbury's

at 1 supermarket

0
Lynx Fine Fragrance Discovery Collection Gift Set 3 piece
ASDA

Lynx

Lynx Fine Fragrance Discovery Collection Gift Set 3 piece

440 ml

£12.00

£27.27/litre

ASDA

at 1 supermarket

0
So...? Mykonos Nights Body Mist 200ml
Tesco

SO...?

So...? Mykonos Nights Body Mist 200ml

200 ml

£6.00

£30.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
So…? Unique Body Mist Set 4 x 50ml
£6.00 Half Price Clubcard Price
Tesco

SO...?

So…? Unique Body Mist Set 4 x 50ml

200 ml

£6.00£12.00

£30.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Baylis & Harding The EDIT Vanilla Seduction Body & Hair Mist
Ocado

Baylis & Harding

Baylis & Harding The EDIT Vanilla Seduction Body & Hair Mist

250 ml

£8.00

£32.00/litre

Ocado

at 1 supermarket

0
Charlie Red Eau Fraiche Eau De Toilette Spray 100Ml
Tesco

PAUL SMITH

Charlie Red Eau Fraiche Eau De Toilette Spray 100Ml

100 ml

£3.50

£35.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Charlie Blue Eau Fraiche Eau De Toilette Spray 100Ml
Tesco

PAUL SMITH

Charlie Blue Eau Fraiche Eau De Toilette Spray 100Ml

100 ml

£3.50

£35.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Charlie Red EDT Natural Spray
Morrisons

Charlie

Charlie Red EDT Natural Spray

100 ml

£3.50

£35.00/litre

Morrisons

at 1 supermarket

0
DAISE Peachy Fragrance Body Mist in Berry & Mandarin
OFFER
Ocado

DAISE

DAISE Peachy Fragrance Body Mist in Berry & Mandarin

100 ml

£4.00£6.00

£40.00/litre

Ocado

at 1 supermarket

0
Daise Body Mist Sunny Vanilla & Coconut 100ml
OFFER
Morrisons

Daise

Daise Body Mist Sunny Vanilla & Coconut 100ml

100 ml

from£4.00£6.00

£40.00/litre

Morrisons
Ocado

at 2 supermarkets

0
Daise Body Mist Lowkey Rose & Sandalwood 100ml
OFFER
Morrisons

Daise

Daise Body Mist Lowkey Rose & Sandalwood 100ml

100 ml

from£4.00£6.00

£40.00/litre

Morrisons
Ocado

at 2 supermarkets

0
Daise Body Mist Hello Raspberry & Mint 100ml
OFFER
Morrisons

Daise

Daise Body Mist Hello Raspberry & Mint 100ml

100 ml

from£4.00£6.00

£40.00/litre

Morrisons
Ocado

at 2 supermarkets

0
Daise Fragrance Body Mist Rose & Amber
OFFER
Morrisons

Daise

Daise Fragrance Body Mist Rose & Amber

100 ml

from£4.00£6.00

£40.00/litre

Morrisons
Tesco

at 2 supermarkets

0
Impulse Capri Charm Amalfi Flowers Hair & Body Mist  100ml
Morrisons

Impulse

Impulse Capri Charm Amalfi Flowers Hair & Body Mist 100ml

100 ml

£6.00

£60.00/litre

Morrisons

at 1 supermarket

0
Minecraft Body Spritz 50ml
£3.00 Half Price Clubcard Price
Tesco

MINECRAFT

Minecraft Body Spritz 50ml

50 ml

£3.00£6.00

£60.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Adidas Ice Dive Eau De Toilette Natural Spray 100Ml
Tesco

ADIDAS

Adidas Ice Dive Eau De Toilette Natural Spray 100Ml

100 ml

£7.00

£70.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Adidas Pure Game Eau De Toilette Spray 100Ml
Tesco

ADIDAS

Adidas Pure Game Eau De Toilette Spray 100Ml

100 ml

from£7.00

£70.00/litre

Morrisons
Tesco

at 2 supermarkets

0
Adidas Victory League Eau De Toilette 100Ml
Tesco

ADIDAS

Adidas Victory League Eau De Toilette 100Ml

100 ml

£7.00

£70.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Disney Princess Ocean Magic Fragrance 50ml
£3.50 Half Price Clubcard Price
Tesco

DISNEY PRINCESS

Disney Princess Ocean Magic Fragrance 50ml

50 ml

from£3.50£7.00

£70.00/litre

Sainsbury's
Tesco

at 2 supermarkets

0
Skin Saints Eau De Parfum Flower Chain 100ml
Tesco

SKIN saints

Skin Saints Eau De Parfum Flower Chain 100ml

100 ml

£8.00

£80.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Skin Saints Eau De Parfum Miss Paris 100ml
Tesco

SKIN saints

Skin Saints Eau De Parfum Miss Paris 100ml

100 ml

£8.00

£80.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Skin Saints Eau De Parfum Wild 100ml
Tesco

SKIN saints

Skin Saints Eau De Parfum Wild 100ml

100 ml

£8.00

£80.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Skin Saints Eau De Parfum Rouge 100ml
Tesco

SKIN saints

Skin Saints Eau De Parfum Rouge 100ml

100 ml

£8.00

£80.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Skin Saints Eau De Parfum Cerise 100ml
Tesco

SKIN saints

Skin Saints Eau De Parfum Cerise 100ml

100 ml

£8.00

£80.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Skin Saints Eau De Parfum Passion 100ml
Tesco

SKIN saints

Skin Saints Eau De Parfum Passion 100ml

100 ml

£8.00

£80.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Skin Saints Eau De Parfum Gold 100ml
Tesco

SKIN saints

Skin Saints Eau De Parfum Gold 100ml

100 ml

£8.00

£80.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
Skin Saints Eau de Parfum Millie 100ml
Tesco

SKIN saints

Skin Saints Eau de Parfum Millie 100ml

100 ml

£8.00

£80.00/litre

Tesco

at 1 supermarket

0
M&S Discover Spiced Amber Eau De Toilette
OFFER
Ocado

M&S

M&S Discover Spiced Amber Eau De Toilette

100 ml

£8.00£10.00

£80.00/litre

Ocado

at 1 supermarket

0
M&S Discover Ocean Musk Eau De Toilette
OFFER
Ocado

M&S

M&S Discover Ocean Musk Eau De Toilette

100 ml

£8.00£10.00

£80.00/litre

Ocado

at 1 supermarket

0
Lynx Fine Fragrance Cherry Spritz Stick
Ocado

Lynx

Lynx Fine Fragrance Cherry Spritz Stick

50 ml

£4.00

£80.00/litre

Ocado

at 1 supermarket

0
Lynx Fine Fragrance Blue Lavender Stick
Ocado

Lynx

Lynx Fine Fragrance Blue Lavender Stick

50 ml

£4.00

£80.00/litre

Ocado

at 1 supermarket

0
AOC Mixed Emotions Discovery Set
OFFER
Morrisons

Aoc

AOC Mixed Emotions Discovery Set

50 ml

£5.00

£100.00/litre

Morrisons

at 1 supermarket

0
M&S Discover Warm Neroli Eau De Toilette 100ml
Ocado

M&S

M&S Discover Warm Neroli Eau De Toilette 100ml

100 ml

£10.00

£100.00/litre

Ocado

at 1 supermarket

0
M&S Discover Midnight Blossom Eau De Toilette 100ml
Ocado

M&S

M&S Discover Midnight Blossom Eau De Toilette 100ml

100 ml

£10.00

£100.00/litre

Ocado

at 1 supermarket

0
M&S Womens Discover Soft Iris Eau de Toilette 100ml
Ocado

M&S

M&S Womens Discover Soft Iris Eau de Toilette 100ml

100 ml

£10.00

£100.00/litre

Ocado

at 1 supermarket

0
1-50 / 134